Stampa

Risultati-Classifiche 13/14

 

C/5                          
C/7

Classifica_(clicca_qui)

CAMPIONIIIIIIIIIIII

 

Classifica_(clicca_qui)

     

Semifinale

NL-RealPunto=9-4

 

Matti A. 3
Fede 2

Paolino 2
Schiaro
Alle C.


 

Finale

 

NL-NonnoPera=3-3 (poi 4-2 d.c.r.)

 

 

Fede
Miki
Gabro

Sequenza Rigori

Nonno Pera GOL - Miki GOL
Nonno Pera GOL - Pasqui GOL
Nonno Pera Traversa - Fede GOL
Nonno Pera Alto - Alle C. GOL


______________________



1_AND
NL-Tricars=4-5

Fede 3
Ono


2_AND
SalsoJuniorClub-NL=5-5

Fede 4
Paolino


3_AND
NL-DickDastardley=6-2

Matti A. 2
Pasqui 2
Ono
Fede


4_AND
NonnoPera-NL=3-10

Matti A. 4
Fede 4
Pasqui
Frenk


5_AND
NL-Cacillo=7-4

Fede 3
Paolino 2

James

Matti A.


6_AND
ProParma-NL=3-8

Fede 3
Magno 2

Pasqui 
Paolino
Matti A. 


 

7_AND
NL-Fontevivo=10-3

Fede 3
Pasqui 3
Magno 2

Miki

Matti A.


 

8_AND
Isomec-NL=4-7

Fede 4
Pasqui 3
 


9_AND
NL-Fimetal=4-6

Fede


 

10_AND
RealPunto-NL=4-7

Fede 4
Pasqui 2
Paolino


 

1_RIT
Tricars-NL=6-6

Pasqui 2
Miki 2
Matti A.
Fede


 

2_RIT
NL-SalsoJuniorClub=5-4

Fede 2
Matti A. 2
Pasqui


 

3_RIT
DickDastardley-NL=7-4

Fede 2
Miki
James

 

 

4_RIT
NL-NonnoPera=7-3

Pasqui 3
Fede 2
Gabro
Frenk


 

5_RIT
Cacillo-NL=2-6

Fede 2
Gabro
Miki
Matti A.
Alle C. 



 

6_RIT
NL-ProParma=11-4

 

Matti A. 4
Fede 3
Gabro 2
Frenk
Gino



 

7_RIT
Fontevivo-NL=4-8

 

Matti A. 4
Pasqui 2
Gabro
Sergio



8_RIT
NL-Isomec=6-1

 

Fede 5
Gabro



 

9_RIT
Fimetal-NL=8-9

 

 

Matti A. 6
Alle C. 2



 

10_RIT
NL-RealPunto=7-5

 

 

Gabro 3
Fede 2
Matti A.
Pasqui


 

1_AND
AthleticSanLeonardo-NL=2-5


 

2_AND
Urzano-NL=2-3

James 2
Frenk


3_AND
Felino-NL=1-8

James 2
Alle 2
Fede
Furlo
Pasqui
Paolino 


4_AND
NL-Paradigna=8-0

 

 

 

5_AND
NL-Raptors=6-1



6_AND
ArciToscanini-NL=3-3

Fede 3


7_AND
NL-CralBarilla=7-4

James 3
Fede 2
Matti C. 2


 

8_AND
FarmaciaTomatis-NL=7-1

James 3
Matti C. 2
Miki
Fede

 

9_AND
NL-Carignano=8-3

James 4
Fede 3
Miki


 

1_RIT
NL-AthleticSanLeonardo=4-2

James
Pasqui
Alle C.
Magno 



2_RIT
NL-Urzano=8-5

James 3
Fede 3
Matti C. 2


 

3_RIT
NL-Felino=13-2

James 4
Frenk 3
Matti C. 3
Pasqui 2
Fede



 

4_RIT
Paradigna-NL=0-6

 

James 3
Matti C. 2
Magno


 

5_RIT
Raptors-NL=2-6

 

 

James 4
Fede 2



6_RIT
NL-Toscanini=2-1

 

Miki 2



 

7_RIT
CralBarilla-NL=2-4

 

 

 

Michele C. 2
Alle C.
Pasqui